2016 Results

Allen Clark Hill Climb

Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
156MEYERJonathan15-1928:30.76
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
165WETMORETucker20-29 Men27:36.24
254FENNOJesse20-29 Men38:43.46
55OWENSEdward20-29 MenDNS
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
161SAVAGEAndrew30-39 Men28:03.95
252KURLANDJason30-39 Men30:32.68
349BROUILLETTEKurtCyclonauts Racers30-39 Men31:49.27
453YANNELLIJasonUnited States Military Enduran30-39 Men32:29.60
550CARYTimNorthampton Cycling Club30-39 Men33:07.37
651DALTONHarold30-39 Men38:17.72
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
164MARDERLane30-39 Women31:09.86
248DOUGGTYAlanna30-39 Women41:30.35
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
147STEINBERGGaryBrauer / Mick Management40-49 Men26:30.81
246SPINNEYJohnQt2 Systems40-49 Men27:43.96
360WHITNEYAdam40-49 Men30:44.70
445PEABODYChrisTeam Fit Werx40-49 Men30:47.26
563LATTUCABarry40-49 Men38:25.72
641DEMATOSRicardo40-49 Men48:49.23
42MACKENZIEBruce40-49 MenDNS
43OLIVERSammy40-49 MenDNS
44OLIVERMax40-49 MenDNS
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
157HUFFMANAudrey40-49 Women31:47.08
239NAGYMadelineNcc40-49 Women31:57.29
340ROUSHCarolineTeam Burn40-49 Women33:05.20
438HASKELLKathyMad River Riders40-49 Women35:44.72
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
137VANDENDRIESErik545 Velo50-59 Men25:57.96
232MARTIDavid50-59 Men28:52.32
331HAMMONDMarcFit Werx50-59 Men32:10.54
427CLARKKevinMarti Shea Coaching50-59 Men32:36.09
534REEVESWilliam50-59 Men34:59.06
630HALFREYMatt50-59 Men35:13.16
728GODDARDJonathan50-59 Men38:01.87
835RYANTerrence50-59 Men43:34.46
936SHIFFERTomCadence Wealth Management50-59 Men45:44.98
29GREENRickBurn50-59 MenDNS
33OLIVERBim50-59 MenDNS
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
124MCCLINTOCKElizabethCannondale Lingo Jingo50-59 Women29:30.74
226MOTTAAimee50-59 Women34:49.11
359RUSECKASMarilyn50-59 Women34:52.73
425STEINCarla50-59 Women38:57.92
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
123SORENSONRickPeak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski60-69 Men29:09.98
213COTNOIRMarcQuinebaug Valley Velo Club60-69 Men32:06.87
318KELLYDennisWoodstock Cycling60-69 Men32:45.46
416GREENJonathanBurn60-69 Men38:02.25
521MORIARTYPeter60-69 Men39:38.91
617HAENNMichael60-69 Men41:50.14
722OTTENDavid60-69 Men42:47.53
815GORDONIrvin60-69 Men43:46.56
914ERNESTDanVelorentides60-69 Men46:55.14
19LEWISRickBody & Soul60-69 MenDNS
20MCCUSKERMichaelNorthampton Cycling Club60-69 MenDNS
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
111DANFORTHAlexandra60-69 Women36:19.51
212TARDIFFBarbaraQt2 Systems60-69 Women36:50.83
310COTNOIRLauraQvvelo60-69 Women41:12.75
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
17GREENBobBurn70+37:58.95
28LECLERCJean-Claude70+40:21.29
39MCCARTHYTedTeam Burn70+51:32.19
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
162KREYCIK/YAOPhilip/JenTANDEM30:29.65
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
12GOODWINAngeloPutney West Hill CyclesU1526:38.00
24CRUMJackU1527:53.00
33YANNELLIEverettU1529:19.00
1DEMATOSRebekaBurnU15DNS
Place in CLASSBibLastFirstTeamClassTIME
158CRUMBrentUNICYCLE1:11:48.72