Start List

2015 assigned starts are listed below. Day-of-race registrants will start after pre-registered riders, in the order that they sign up.

LastFirstClassTeamGenderAssigned Start
WOODSGrantM U15M10:00:00
CARBONE-GOODWINAngeloM U15CCB racingM10:00:30
SAVEU1510:01:00
SAVEU1510:01:30
SAVEU1510:02:00
SAVEU1510:02:30
GREENBobM 70+BurnM10:03:00
LECLERCJean-ClaudeM 70+ACQUISIOM10:03:30
MCCARTHYTedM 70+Team BurnM10:04:00
DANFORTHAlexandraF 60-69F10:04:30
THOMPSONMargaretF 60-69Team Hammer Nutrition/NoTubes-Corning Race TeamF10:05:00
ARMENChrisM 60-69Eastern BlocM10:05:30
COTNOIRMarcM 60-69Quinebaug Valley Velo ClubM10:06:00
ERNESTDanielM 60-69Silver BulletsM10:06:30
GREENJonathanM 60-69BurnM10:07:00
KELLYDennisM 60-69Woodstock CyclingM10:07:30
KIDDJamesM 60-69M10:08:00
KINGStevenM 60-69Brumble Bikes/NEMCAM10:08:30
LEWISRickM 60-69Body & SoulM10:09:00
MCCUSKERMichaelM 60-69Northampton Cycling ClubM10:09:30
OTTENDavidM 60-69M10:10:00
COTNOIRLauraF 50-59QVVeloF10:10:30
MCCLINTOCKElizabethF 50-59Cannondale Sports New EnglandF10:11:00
MOTTAAimeeF 50-59F10:11:30
STEINCarlaF 50-59F10:12:00
TARDIFFBarbaraF 50-59QT2 SystemsF10:12:30
CLARKKevinM 50-59Destination CyclingM10:13:00
GREENRickM 50-59BurnM10:13:30
HANFORDSamuel RM 50-59CT Cycling Advancement ProgramM10:14:00
HAWLEYCameronM 50-59Colonial Cycling ClubM10:14:30
LESTERRonM 50-59M10:15:00
MARTIDavidM 50-59M10:15:30
MAUNDERSJohnM 50-59TriAction Mont TremblantM10:16:00
MCDONALDJosephM 50-59M10:16:30
MUNSONJohnM 50-59M10:17:00
O'CONNORDennisM 50-59CTS (Carmichael Training Systems)M10:17:30
OLDSTomM 50-59M10:18:00
OLIVERBimM 50-59M10:18:30
REEVESWilliamM 50-59M10:19:00
SHIFFERTomM 50-59Cadence Wealth ManagementM10:19:30
ROUSHCarolineF 40-49Team BurnF10:20:00
ZBIKOWSKIAlissaF 40-49F10:20:30
DITOMMASODanielM 40-49M10:21:00
HAMELINKJanM 40-49M10:21:30
HAMMONDMarcM 40-49Fit WerxM10:22:00
KARPPhilipM 40-49M10:22:30
LATTUCABarryM 40-49M10:23:00
PEABODYChrisM 40-49Team Fit WerxM10:23:30
POJEDNICJohnM 40-49M10:24:00
RAFFERTYRobertM 40-49M10:24:30
ROGERSNikolasM 40-49M10:25:00
WOODSE. G.M 40-49M10:25:30
BOUCHARDMeganF 30-39ComprehensiveF10:26:00
POJEDNICRacheleF 30-39F10:26:30
BROUILLETTEKurtM 30-39Northampton Cycling ClubM10:27:00
DRIZHALJackM 30-39DrizhalM10:27:30
FANARASNicholasM 30-39Riverside RacingM10:28:00
HOWARDNicholasM 30-39Adicep TechnologiesM10:28:30
KURLANDJasonM 30-39M10:29:00
MUSIAKMatthewM 30-39M10:29:30
WARNIERDanM 30-39M10:30:00
YURAChrisM 30-39Honey Stinger HiveM10:30:30
DONTENEricM 20-29M10:31:00
GRIMMDanM 20-29M10:31:30
HALLSamuelM 15-19M10:32:00

Comments on this entry are closed.